Results of major sporting events. Results of football, tennis, basketball, football, hockey and baseball.

Results online

iApostas » resultados desportivos

Resultados desportivos

Futebol    Basquetebol    Tenis    Formula1    Hóquei em Gelo    Futebol Americano    Baseball   

Date: Ver Resultados ao vivo

Futebol

Oberliga Hamburg
14:00AplazadoBarmbek-Uhlenhorst         
Wandsbeker Concordia         
Oberliga Niederrhein
15:15AplazadoSpVgg Sterkrade-Nord         
Hilden         
Oberliga Niedersachsen
15:00AplazadoHeeslinger         
Lohne         
15:00AplazadoOldenburg         
Uphusen         
Oberliga Nofv-Nord
14:00AplazadoStern         
TSG Neustrelitz         
Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein
15:00AplazadoInter Turkspor Kiel         
SV Frisia 03         
Regionalliga Sudwest
14:00AplazadoFreiburg II         
Bahlinger         
Vysshaya Liga
14:00AplazadoBelshina         
Shakhtyor Soligorsk         
Brasileirao Serie B
02:00AplazadoSampaio Correa         
Nautico         
1. Division
19:30AplazadoAchnas         
Anorthosis         
19:30AplazadoApoel Nicosia         
Doxa Katokopias         
Primera División
23:00AplazadoLimon         
San Carlos         
Liga Pro
21:00AplazadoAucas         
Independiente del Valle         
21:00AplazadoBarcelona SC         
Cuenca         
21:00AplazadoDelfin SC         
Guayaquil         
21:00AplazadoLDU Portoviejo         
Ourense         
21:00AplazadoLDU Quito         
Emelec         
21:00AplazadoMushuc Runa         
Olmedo         
21:00AplazadoNacional         
Universidad Catolica         
21:00AplazadoTecnico Universitario         
Macara         
Serie B
22:00AplazadoIndependiente Juniors         
America de Quito         
22:00AplazadoManta         
Gualaceo         
22:00AplazadoNueve de Octubre         
Fuerza Amarilla         
22:00AplazadoSanta Rita         
Atletico Porteno         
Eurocopa Sub-17
14:00AplazadoDinamarca         
Armênia         
14:00AplazadoIsrael         
Kazakistan         
14:00AplazadoSerbia         
Letônia         
14:00AplazadoSuécia         
Finlândia         
Superleague
18:00AplazadoAsteras Tripolis         
Apollon Smyrnis         
Liga Nacional
19:00AplazadoAntigua GFC         
Santa Lúcia         
19:00AplazadoDeportivo Achuapa         
Sacachispas         
19:00AplazadoMalacateco         
Deportivo Iztapa         
19:00AplazadoMunicipal         
Coban Imperial         
19:00AplazadoSanarate          
Guastatoya          
19:00AplazadoXelaju MC         
Comunicaciones         
FA Trophy
16:00AplazadoConcord Rangers         
Harrogate         
Super League
15:00AplazadoAlmaty         
Ordabasy         
15:00AplazadoTobol Kostanay         
Kaisar Kyzylorda         
Superleague
13:30AplazadoPrishtina         
KF Drita         
Liga Premier Serie A
23:00AplazadoCuautla         
Irapuato         
Liga 1
22:00Aplazado         
Carlos Stein         
22:00AplazadoAD Cantolao         
UTC Cajamarca         
22:00AplazadoAlianza Lima         
Sport Huancayo         
22:00AplazadoAlianza Universidad         
Sporting Cristal         
22:00AplazadoAyacucho FC         
Universitario         
22:00AplazadoCarlos Mannucci         
Deportivo Municipal         
22:00AplazadoCienciano         
Cusco FC         
22:00AplazadoLlacuabamba         
Deportivo Binacional         
22:00AplazadoSan Martin         
Melgar         
22:00AplazadoSport Boys         
Cesar Vallejo         
Central Youth League
12:00AplazadoLechia Gdansk U18         
Pogon Szczecin U18         
Ekstraklasa
15:00AplazadoLech Poznan         
Pogon Szczecin         
17:30AplazadoLegia Varsovia         
Slask Wroclaw         
FNL
12:00AplazadoTom Tomsk         
Jaroslavl Shinnik         
USL
01:30AplazadoColl Charleston         
Loudoun         

Futebol Americano

NCAA Football
00:00AplazadoFlorida Atlantic Owls         
South Florida         
01:00AplazadoHouston U         
North Texas         

Basebol

NPB
07:00AplazadoChiba Lotte Marines         
Softbank Hawks         
07:00AplazadoOrix Buffaloes         
Rakuten Eagles         
07:00AplazadoYomiuri Giants         
Yakult Swallows         
10:00AplazadoYokohama Bay Stars         
Hanshin Tigers         

Hóquei em Gelo

Extraliga
12:00AplazadoMlada Boleslav         
Kometa Brno         
14:00AplazadoSparta Prague         
Vitkovice         
17:00AplazadoTrinec         
Sigma Olomouc         
17:20AplazadoBudejovice         
Karlovy Vary         
17:30AplazadoLitvinov         
Plzen         
VHL
14:00AplazadoAmkar Perm         
Yugra         

Basquetebol

Cup
12:00FinalArsenal         -
Zenit Petersburg 2         -
12:00FinalDynamo MGTU         -
V-Varen Nagasaki         -

Herre Handbold Ligaen
15:00AplazadoSydhavsoerne
Midtjylland
Division Honor B
12:30AplazadoZamora
Zarautz
SM Liiga Femenina
13:00AplazadoGrIFK
HC Tallinn
NB I Femenina
18:00AplazadoAlba Fehervar W
Kisvardai KC W
18:00AplazadoFerencvaros
Dunaújváros

SuperLiga Mulheres
18:00AplazadoDubrovnik
Mladost W
1st League
17:00AplazadoArkasspor
Bursaspor

Sports information offered by:

Retrasmisiones en directo. Deportes online
| BR
Seleção zona Cerrar ventana
España
Latinomérica
México
Perú
Colombia
Chile
English

Informação Desportiva