Results of major sporting events. Results of football, tennis, basketball, football, hockey and baseball.

Results online

iApostas » resultados desportivos

Resultados desportivos

Futebol    Basquetebol    Tenis    Formula1    Hóquei em Gelo    Futebol Americano    Baseball   

Date: Ver Resultados ao vivo

Basquetebol

Pro B
18:00AplazadoGiessen Rackelos 2         
Lowen         
WNBL
03:05FinalAdelaide Lightning W 30 17 20 12     79
Southside W 27 30 32 21     110
Top Division Women
11:15AplazadoCharleroi         
Liege         
BIBL
17:00AplazadoHapoel Jerusalem         
Maccabi Rishon Le-Zion         
17:00AplazadoMaccabi Haifa         
Hapoel Gilboa Galil Elyon         
Liga Mulheres
17:00AplazadoGdessa Barreiro W         
CAB Madeira W         
Proliga
18:00AplazadoSanjoanense         
Illiabum         
BSN
02:00FinalBayamon 15 24 28 14     81
Capitanes de Arecibo 19 21 21 32     93
Basketettan Mulheres
13:00AplazadoRIG Mark W         
Boras         
14:00AplazadoBlackeberg W         
Ostersund W         
14:00AplazadoHuddinge W         
Lobas W         
18:00AplazadoAlvik 2 W         
KFUM Uppsala W         
Superettan
14:00AplazadoAIK Basket         
Ockelbo         
Liga
02:30AplazadoAguada         
Nacional         
NCAA Basket
00:00FinalArkansas U 0 38 0 31     69
North Texas 0 27 0 27     54
00:00FinalMinnesota United 0 41 0 47     88
Loyola Marymount 0 37 0 36     73
01:00FinalIllinois Chicago 0 43 0 31     74
Central Michigan 0 31 0 41     72
01:00FinalOld Dominion 0 39 0 47     86
William & Mary 0 32 0 46     78
01:00FinalRadford 0 20 0 34     54
Norfolk State 0 34 0 23     57
01:00FinalSanta Clara 0 34 0 39     73
Nicholls State 0 26 0 31     57
01:30FinalOklahoma State 0 41 0 44     85
Texas Southern 0 30 0 35     65
01:30FinalTCU 0 36 0 34     70
Tulsa 0 30 0 35     65
02:00FinalBaylor 0 53 59      112
Louisiana Lafayette 0 40 42      82
02:00FinalMichigan State 0 39 0 41     80
Notre Dame 0 26 0 44     70
22:00AplazadoDetroit U         
Morehead State         
22:00AplazadoNC Greensboro         
Duquesne         
22:00AplazadoWinthrop         
Southern Illinois         

Futebol

Liga
00:30FinalJorge Wilstermann         
  • 15"pen C. a. melgar
  • 24"goal E. orfano
  • 46"subst J. arrascaita
  • 46"subst R. ballivian
  • 66"subst G. alvarez
  • 66"subst M. villarroel
  • 87" E. zenteno
  • 90" L. justiniano
2
Royal Pari         
  • 17"goal B. miranda
  • 28" O. siles
  • 41"pen D. lizio
  • 50"goal D. lizio
  • 54" M. barrios
  • 65"subst L. figueroa
  • 76"subst I. hernandez
  • 81"subst M. brau
3
Brasileirao Serie A
01:00FinalAtletico Goianiense         0
Internacional         0
Brasileirao Serie B
01:00FinalGuarani         
  • 14"goal Arthur
  • 18" Victor ramon
  • 26" Marcelo
  • 30"goal Victor ramon
  • 72" Todinho junior
  • 73"subst E. brandao
  • 73"subst R. costa
  • 75"subst Giovanny
  • 75"subst Didi
  • 90"subst Renanzinho
2
Chapecoense AF         
  • 11" Ezequiel
  • 36"subst M. ribeiro
  • 46"subst Aylon
  • 46"subst Mike
  • 65" Mike
  • 69"subst F. goncalves
  • 79"subst P. h. perotti
0
01:00FinalJuventude         
  • 45" Capixaba
  • 47"goal Capixaba
  • 76"subst G. terra
  • 81"subst I. igor
  • 81"subst Roberto
  • 89"subst Gabriel bispo
1
Nautico         
  • 34" Erick
  • 65"subst J. henrique
  • 69" Anderson
  • 69" J. carlos
  • 71"subst Belmonte dada
  • 77" Kieza
  • 85" Jefferson
  • 86"subst G. paiva
  • 86"subst Ruy
0
Campeonato Sul-Matogrossense
20:00FinalCorumbaense         -
Aquidauanense         -
Liga BetPlay
02:00FinalAtletico Nacional         
  • 42" H. murillo
  • 43" J. barrera
  • 44"subst J. d. cabal
  • 48" E. arango
  • 66" A. cano
  • 69"subst Y. mena
  • 88"subst A. estupinan
0
America de Cali         
  • 11"goal D. vergara
  • 13" E. velasco
  • 20"goal A. ramos
  • 32"pen miss Y. cabrera
  • 51" Y. cabrera
  • 52" F. jaramillo
  • 55"subst K. andrade
  • 61"pen A. ramos
  • 63"subst C. arrieta
  • 79"subst N. giraldo
  • 80"subst E. batalla
3
Liga de Subida
02:00FinalEscazucena         0
Guanacasteca         
  • 21"goal Y. molina
1
1. HNL
17:05AplazadoDinamo Zagreb         
Hajduk Split         
Cup
13:00AplazadoOriolik         
Rudar Labin         
Liga Pro
00:00FinalDelfin SC         
  • 38" J. rojas
  • 52" J. valencia
  • 65"subst D. corozo
  • 65"subst J. cifuentes
  • 80" L. canga
  • 84"subst J. guevara
  • 85"pen J. cifuentes
  • 88" J. gonzalez
  • 89"subst A. ale
  • 90"subst D. noboa
1
Independiente del Valle         
  • 36" B. rivero
  • 43" A. landazuri
  • 52" C. pellerano
  • 55"subst G. torres
  • 55"subst L. faravelli
  • 62"subst C. ortiz
  • 69"subst B. garcia
  • 69"subst J. hurtado
  • 78" G. torres
0
02:30FinalNacional         0
Guayaquil         3
Primera División
00:00FinalSanta Tecla         
  • 28"goal A. mendoza
1
Municipal Limeno         
  • 12"goal H. oviedo
  • 41"goal M. machado
2
Segunda B3
12:00AplazadoPrat         
Andorra         
Segunda B5
12:00AplazadoAtlético Madrid B         
Getafe B         
Tercera VI Valencia
11:30AplazadoRecambios Colon         
Acero         
Tercera XIII Murcia
11:00AplazadoPlus Ultra         
Atletico Pulpileno         
16:00AplazadoUCAM Murcia B         
EG El Palmar CF         
Tercera XVI La Rioja
16:30AplazadoCalasancio         
Tedeon         
Tercera XVII Aragon
18:00FinalFraga         -
San Juan Zaragoza         -
Liga Nacional
00:15FinalVida         
  • 7"pen C. sanchez
  • 31"goal L. palma
  • 47"pen C. melendez
3
Real de Minas         
  • 23"goal D. rodriguez
  • 55" J. garcia
1
Serie D
14:30AplazadoBiancavilla         
FC Messina         
14:30AplazadoCittanovese         
Gelbison Cilento         
14:30AplazadoMarina di Ragusa         
Castrovillari         
14:30AplazadoMessina         
Paterno         
Liga MX
02:00FinalLeon         
  • 5"own M. perg
  • 27" E. gigliotti
  • 30"goal A. i. mena delgado
  • 48" S. barreiro
  • 62"subst J. campbell
  • 80"subst J. rodriguez
  • 86"subst N. sosa
2
Puebla         
  • 46"subst D. alvarez
  • 46"subst S. ormeno
  • 51" G. corral
  • 57"subst N. vidrio
  • 65" M. perg
  • 77"subst O. martinez
  • 88"subst E. herrera
0
LPF
01:00FinalTauro         
  • 36"goal M. acosta
  • 68" R. nino
  • 81" G. negrete
1
Sporting San Miguelito         
  • 65"goal A. corpas
  • 83"goal R. clarke
  • 90"
2
Primera
01:15FinalLibertad         
  • 33" I. ramirez
  • 34" A. bareiro
  • 42"goal A. e. martinez
  • 61"subst A. oviedo
  • 71"pen A. oviedo
  • 81"goal A. e. martinez
  • 82" M. silva
  • 83"subst R. rivero
  • 87"subst H. martinez
  • 89" A. mejia
3
12 de Octubre         
  • 28" C. benitez
  • 39" M. paredes
  • 54"subst O. molinas
  • 72"subst J. marabel
  • 73"subst M. gamarra
  • 86" P. zeballos
  • 89" O. molinas
0
2. Lig White Group
11:00AplazadoInegolspor         
Sancaktepe         
Liga
22:00AplazadoCerro Largo         
Cerro         
22:00AplazadoDefensor Sporting         
Boston River         
22:00AplazadoDeportivo Maldonado         
Danubio         
22:00AplazadoPeñarol         
Nacional         
22:00AplazadoProgreso         
Liverpool Montevideo         
22:00AplazadoRiver Plate         
Fenix         
22:00AplazadoTorque         
Rentistas         
22:00AplazadoWanderers         
Plaza Colonia         
Liga
02:00FinalDeportivo La Guaira         
  • 28" Y. cumana
  • 46"subst W. lugo
  • 52"subst A. ocanto
  • 52"subst R. moreno
  • 60" J. balza
  • 70"
  • 74"goal R. moreno
  • 85"subst G. marin
1
Estudiantes Merida         
  • 12" J. gomez
  • 25" C. rivas
  • 27"goal W. a. mena asprilla
  • 45" G. del castillo
  • 45" J. manriquez
  • 46"subst E. rivas
  • 46"subst H. plazas
  • 73" J. meza
  • 78"subst Y. lobo
  • 84" J. marrufo
  • 90"subst C. flores
1
Segunda Division
01:00FinalYaracuy FC         
  • 36"own J. trejo
  • 57"goal S. herrera
2
Angostura FC         
  • 64"goal W. cermeno
  • 67"goal W. cermeno
2

Futebol Americano

NCAA Football
01:00FinalBaylor         32
Kansas State         31
01:00FinalGeorgia Tech         56
Duke         33
01:00FinalNavy         7
Memphis Tigers         10
01:00FinalTexas A&M         20
LSU         7
01:30FinalSouth Carolina         16
Geórgia         45
01:30AplazadoVanderbilt         
Tennessee         

Basebol

National Series
20:00AplazadoLas Tunas         
Artemisa         
20:00AplazadoSancti Spiritus         
Industriales         
Liga del Pacifico
01:00FinalTomateros de Culiacan 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 01
Jalisco 1 0 3 0 1 0 0 0 05

Hóquei em Gelo

Qmjhl
21:00AplazadoBlainville-Boisbriand Armada         
Sherbrooke Phoenix         
21:00AplazadoRimouski Oceanic         
Victoriaville Tigres         
Ushl
01:05FinalDes Moines Buccaneers 0 2 1      3
Omaha Lancers 0 2 2      4
01:10AplazadoYoungstown Phantoms         
Muskegon Lumberjacks         
02:05AplazadoTri-City Storm         
Lincoln Stars         
02:05AplazadoWaterloo Black Hawks         
Green Bay Gamblers         

Superliga
01:30FinalSesi0
Cruzeiro3
V League Mulheres
03:00FinalDenso Airybees W3
Ageo W0
03:00FinalHitachi W3
Kurobe Aqua Fairies W2

Lidl Starligue
16:00AplazadoChartres
Pays D´Aix
NB I
18:30AplazadoDabas
Cegledi VSE

Sports information offered by:

Retrasmisiones en directo. Deportes online
| BR
Seleção zona Cerrar ventana
España
Latinomérica
México
Perú
Colombia
Chile
English

Informação Desportiva